Χώρα / Σύνολο
κρουσμάτων ανά ημερομηνία
01/06/202009/07/2020Αύξηση (%)
Greece2.9173.67226%
Turkey164.769208.93827%
North Macedonia2.3157.572227%
Cyprus9491.0086%
Malta6196749%
Italy233.179242.3634%
Albania1.1433.188179%
Romania19.39830.78959%
Serbia11.43017.34252%
Bosnia-Herzegovina2.5246.086141%
Croatia2.2463.41652%
Hungary3.8924.2208%
Slovakia1.5221.85122%
Moldova8.36018.471121%
Ukraine24.01251.224113%
Slovenia1.4731.77621%
Austria16.73318.61511%
Montenegro3241.019215%
Bulgaria2.5196.342152%
Kosovo1.0104.100306%
Poland24.15936.95153%
Belarus43.40364.22448%
Russia414.878707.30170%
Estonia1.8702.0118%
Latvia1.0711.1548%
Lithuania1.6781.85711%
Czechia9.30212.81438%
Germany181.815197.7839%
Netherlands46.54550.6949%
Belgium58.38162.1236%
Luxembourg4.0194.65016%
Switzerland30.87132.4985%
France152.091169.47311%
Finland6.8987.2735%
Sweden39.81374.33387%
Norway8.4118.9366%
Iceland1.8061.8824%
Monaco991089%
Andorra76485512%
Spain239.638252.5135%
Portugal32.70044.85937%
UK249.621287.62115%
Ireland25.06225.5422%
Denmark11.89913.11710%
Kazakhstan11.30849.683339%
Georgia79496321%
Iran154.445250.45862%
Iraq6.86867.442882%
Morocco7.83314.60786%
Algeria9.51317.80887%
Tunisia1.0771.20512%
Israel17.18533.55795%
Lebanon1.2201.90756%
Saudi Arabia87.142209.509140%
Jordan7391.16958%
Azerbaijan5.49421.374289%
Armenia10.00929.285193%
San Marino6877134%
Liechtenstein83852%
Syria123372202%
Uzbekistan3.66210.838196%

πηγές: Worldometers / Google News COVID-19 meter